EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS  RENUEVAN  RUMORES
 Androni – Sidermec
Stampa
 Rino Gasparrini (stagiare), Mattia Cattaneo (Lampre), Andrea Palini (Skydive Dubai), Matteo Spreafico (Kolss), Matteo Malucelli (Unieuro Willier), Carlos Gimenez, Davide Ballerini, Fausto Masnada, Andrea Vendrame, Iván Ramiro Sosa, Rafaelo Bonusi  Yonder Godoy (Wilier-Southeast), Daniele Ratto (retirada), Andrey Tvetcov (Jelly Belly), Mattia De Marchi (Hrinkow), Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Retirada)  Rodolfo Torres, Francesco Gavazzi, Marco Benfatto, Marco Frapporti, Alessio Taliani
Aqua Blue

aqua
Lars Peter Nordhaug, Andrew Fenn (Sky), Matt Brammeier (Dimension Data), Stefan Denifl, Leigh Howard, Larry Warbasse (IAM), Peter Koning (Drapac), Michael Kreder (Roompot), Connor Dunne (JLT Condor), Lasse Norman Hansen (Stölting), Adam Blythe (Tinkoff), Daniel Pearson, Marx Christian (Team Wiggins), Aaron Gate, Calvin Waston, Martyn Irvine
 Bardiani – CSF
bardiani
 Luca Wackerman (Nasr-Dubai), Niccolo Pacinotti  Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain-Merida), Luca Sterbini, Francesco Bongiorno, Luca Chirico (Sin equipo)  Simone Andretta, Enrico Barbin, Nicola Boem, Mirco Maestri, Nicola Ruffoni, Paolo Simion, Alessandro Tonelli, Edoardo Zardini, Simone Sterbini
Caja Rural – RGA 
caja-rural
 Ion Irisarri, Iker Azkarate, Josu Zabala (Caja Rural sub23), Alex Aramburu (Euskadi-Murias), Chris Butler (Cycling Academy), Rafael Reis (W52-Porto), Yuri Trofimov (Tinkoff), Dylan Page (Roth), Nick Schultz, Justin Oien (Axeon)  Hugh Carthy (Cannondale-Drapac), Ángel Madrazo (Delko-Marseille), José Gonçalves (Katusha), Pello Bilbao (Astana), Ricardo Vilela (Manzana Postobon), André Gonçalves (Radio Popular)  Lluis Mas, Sergio Pardilla, Antonio Molina, Miguel Ángel Benito, Fabricio Ferrari, Héctor Sáez, Edu Prades, David Arroyo Matthew Busche (Unitedhealthcare)
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 
CCC
 Michael Schlegel (Klein Constantia), Jan Tratnik (Amplatz-BMC), Marcin Bialoblocki (One Pro Cycling)  Víctor De la Parte (Movistar), Josef Cerny (Whirlpool), Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech Fuji)
Cofidis 
cofidis
 Dimitri Claeys (Wanty), Guillaume Bonnafond (AG2R-La Mondiale), Jonas Van Genechten (IAM), Jimmy Turgis, Dorian Godon, Matthias Le Turnier (stagiares)  Arnold Jeannesson, Romain Hardy (Fortuneo), Rudy Molard (FDJ), Borut Bozic (Bahrain-Merida), Jonas Van Genechten (IAM)  Loic Chétout, Dani Navarro, Anthony Turgis, Michael Van Staeyen, Kenneth Vanbilsen Guillaume Bonnafond (AG2R-La Mondiale)
Cycling Academy

cycling-academy
Krists Neiland, Tyler Williams (Axeon), Dennis Van Windem (Lotto NL-Jumbo), Hamish Schreurs (Klein Constantia), Zakkari Dempster (Bora), Benjamin Perry (Silber) Chris Butler (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Lubos Malosek, Emanuel Piaskowy, Wojciech Mijdal, Marco Pavlic (sin equipo)  Dan Craven, Guy Sagiv, Daniel Turek, Mikhel Raïm, Luis Lemus
Delko Marseille – KTM 
delko
 Lucas De Rossi, Sofiane Mérignat, Thomas Vaubourzeix (stagiares), Ángel Madrazo (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Mauro Finetto (Unieuro Wilier), Gatis Smukulis (Astana)  Frederik Galta (Coop-Oster Hus), Christophe Laboire (retirada)  Delio Fernández, Benjamin Giraud, Thierry Hupond, Evaldas Siskevicius
Direct Energie 
directenergie
 Marlon Gaillard, Paul Ourselin, Simon Sellier (stagiares), Jonathan Hivert (Fortuneo)  Guillaume Thévenot (Sin equipo)  Antoine Duschesne, Romain Guillemois, Thomas Boudat, Lilian Calmejane, Tony Hurel
 Fortuneo Vital Concept
fortuneo
Arnold Jeannesson, Romain Hardy (Cofidis), Gianni Meersman, Maxime Bouet (Etixx-Quick Step), Maxime Daniel (AG2R) Elie Gesbert, Camille Guerin, Justin Mottier (stagiares), Corentin Ermenault, Ewann Corbell  Pierrick Fedrigo (retirada), Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie), Chris Anker Sorensen (Riwal Platform), Julien Loubet, Yauheni Hutarovich (retirada), Vegard Breen (Team Joker), Steven Tronet (Sin equipo),  Pierre-Luc Périchon, Anthony Delaplace, Armindo Fonseca, Benoit Jarrier, Arnaud Gerard, Brice Feillu Laurent Pichon (FDJ)
 Funvic – Carrefour
funvic
 Luis Mendoça, Wilson Rincón,  Jordi Simón (Verva-Active Jet), Gabriel Silva (stagiares)  Antonio Piedra (Manzana Postobon)
Gazprom – Rusvelo
gazprom
 Ivan Rovny, Nikolai Trusov, Pavel Brutt (Tinkoff), Dimitri Kozontchuk, Sergey Lagutin, Alexey Tsatevich (Katusha)  Alexander Serov (Retirada), Mamyr Stash, Viktor Manakov, Aleksandr Kolobnev, Alexey Kurbatov, Alexander Evtushenko, Roman Kustadinshev (Sin equipo)  Alexander Foliforov, Ildar Arslanov, Roman Maikin, Artem Nych, Ivan Savitsky, Igor Boev, Andrey Solomenikov, Artur Ershov, Sergey Nikolaev
Manzana Postobon

manzana-postobon
Antonio Piedra (Funvic Soul Cycles), Ricardo Vilela (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Jetse Bol (Team Join’s – De Rijke), Jhojan García, Fernando Orjuela, Juan José Amador  Daniel Muñoz (EPM Tigo), Peio Goikoetxea (Ampo Amateur), Marco Suesca, Walter Betancur, Hernán Parra, Tomas Restrepo  Juan Pablo Villegas, Sebastián Molano, Aldemar Reyes, Bernardo Suaza, Yecid Sierra, Sergio Higuita, Hernán Aguirre, Hernando Bohórquez, Wilmar Paredes
Nippo – Vini Fantini 
vini fantini
  Julián Arredondo (Trek-Segafredo), Ivan Santaromita (Skydive Dubai), Alan Marangoni (Cannondale), Masakazu Ito, Hideto Nakane (Aisan Race), Kohei Ushima (Bridgestone Anchor), Nicola Bagioli, David Gaona, Marino Kobayashi  Grega Bole, Antonio Nibali (Bahrain), Daniele Colli (Sin equipo)  Damiano Cunego, Nicolas Marini, Yuma Koishi, Kazusighe Kuboki
Roompot – Oranje
roompot
 Tim Ariesen (Seg Racing), Martijn Budding (Rabobank), Elmar Reinders (Jo Piels), Oscar Riesbeker (Metec TKH), Pim Ligthart (Lotto-Soudal), Taco Van der Hoorn, Coen Vermelfoort (Join’s-De Rijke), Jens Mouris (Drapac),  Antwant Tolhoek (Lotto NL-Jumbo), Mauris Lammertink (Katusha), Wesley Kreder (Wanty), Michael Kreder (Aqua Blue), Tim Kerkhof (Destil-Piels), Reinier Honig (Voralberg), Ivar Slik (Monkeytown), Huub Duyn (Verandas-Crelan) Barry Markus (Sin equipo)  Jasper Asselman, Etienne Van Empel, Sjoerd Van Gineken, Briam Van Goethem, Raymon Kreder, André Looij, Nick Van der Lijke, Berden De Vries
Team Novo Nordisk
novo-nordisk
 Quentin Valognes, Rik Van Ijzendoorn (stagiares), Fabio Calabria, Ride McClure, Umberto Poli, Quentin Valognes  Scott Ambrose, Ruud Cremmers Benjamin Dilley, Nicolas Lefrancois  Corentin Cherhal, Stephen Clancy, James Glasspool, Jonna Henttala, David Lozano, Javier Megías, Andrea Peron, Charles Planet, Martijn Verschoor, Chris Williams,
Topsport Vlaanderen
topsport
 Edward Planckaert, Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Etixx-Quick Step), Benjamin DeClerq, Christophe Noppe, Lindsay De Vlinder, Piet Allegaert, Kevin Deltombe  Floris de Ties, Gijs Van Hoecke (Lotto NL-Jumbo), Tim Declerq (Etixx-Quick Step), Otto Vergaerde (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Sander Helven (sin equipo)
Unitedhealthcare 
unitedhealthcare
 Greg Henderson (Lotto-Soudal), Gavin Mannion, Lachlan Norris (Drapac), Janier Acevedo, Lucas Haedo (Jamis-Sutter Home), Alexander Cataford (Silber), Travis McCabe (Holowesko)  Tyler Magner, John Murphy (Holowesko), Karl Menzies,  (Cyclance Incycle), Marco Canola (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Janez Brajkovic (Bahrain-Merida), Matthew Busche (Sin equipo)  Carlos Alzate, Jonathan Clarke, Daniel Eaton, Adrian Hegyvary, Daniel Jaramillo, Chris Jones, Luke Keough, Tanner Putt, Daniel Sumerhill, Bradley White
Verándas Willems – Crelan

verandas
 Huub Duyn (Roompot), Otto Vergaerde (Topsport Vlaanderen), Gaetan Bille (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Stan Godrie (Rabobank Devo), Stijn Devolder (Trek-Segafredo), Michael Goolaerts, Jappe Jaspers Joeri Calleuw (Roubaix), Jari Verstraeten (Amateur), Tim De Troyer (Retirada), Jan Ghyselink (Retirada), Kai Reus (Retirada) Aidis Kruopis, Sander Cordeel, Dries De Bondt, Timothy Dupont,  Christophe Premont, Elias Van Breussegem, Stef Van Zummeren
Verva Active Jet 
verva
 Jordi Simón (Verva-Active Jet)
Wanty – Groupe Gobert 
wanty
Jenthe Biermans, Xandro Meurisse (stagiares), Wesley Kreder (Roompot), Guillaume Levarlet (Auber93), Yohann Offredo (FDJ)  Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis), Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain-Merida), Marco Marcato (TJ Sports-Lampre), Bjorn Thurau (Sin equipo), Gaetan Bille (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Jans Roy (Veranclassics)  Kevin Van Melsen, Tom Devriendt, Simone Antonini, Jeróme Baugnies, Mark McNally, Danilo Napolitano, Frederik Veuchelen, Marco Minnaard  Jonas Ahlstrand (Cofidis),Fabian Doubey
WB Veranclassics Aqua Project

wallonie
 Ludovic Robeet (Color Code), Jans Roy (Wanty Groupe Gobert), Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha-Alpecin) Tom Dernies  Alex Kirsch (Stölting)
Willier – Selle Italia
wilier
 Xuban Errazkin, Cristian Raileanu (stagiares), Yonder Godoy (Androni Giocattoli)  Andrea Dal Col (Sin equipo)  Liam Bertazzo, Mateo Busato  Davide Malacarne (Astana), Alex Turrin (Unieuro)

>>> Ver mercado de fichajes World Tour